Live Embed iptv Stream

The (*) marked fields are mandatory.
Broadcast iptv stream

Enter Stream url (m3u8 - rtmp - mms - http):


Channel name (120 Characters maximum):*


Player:*

Banner Ads 300x250:
Register as Contributor to add your Ads

AntiSpam (3+2):*







FTA EMU UTAKMICE ZA DANAS Wednesday (Mercredi) 30.11.2016 (GMT+00) // By_Vasko


Wednesday (Mercredi) 30.11.2016 (GMT+00)

French League 1st Div.

18:00    Saint Etienne  – Olympique de Marseille

TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient

-Nile sat 7°W -11900 V 27500-FTA

TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD

Badr 26°E- 12073 H 27500-FTA

TV 5 Monde Afrique

-Eutelsat 16°E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)

-Astra 4.9°E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)

ARENA SPORT 4

-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

 

18:00    Guingamp   – Nice

Nova Sport BG

-HellasSat 39°E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

SporTV 2 HD

-Star One 75°W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

 

20:00    Paris Saint-Germain -Angers

ARENA SPORT 3

-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

ESPN INET HD

-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

IRIB Varesh

-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

SporTV 1HD

-Star One 75°W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

 

English League Cup

19:45    Arsenal FC – Southampton FC

ESPN (Syndication 902)

Telstar15°W -12737 H 7552 -Biss

ARENA SPORT 1

-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

ARENA SPORT BIH

-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

ESPN+ HD

-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

 

20:00    Manchester United – West Ham United

ARENA SPORT 4

-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

ESPN Brasil HD

-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Varzish Sport HD

-Yahsat52.5°E-11938 H 27500-FTA

-Apstar 76.5°E-12548 H 3200 -FTA

 

Spain Copa del Rey

18:00    CD Toledo  – Villarreal CF

ARENA SPORT 3

-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

 

18:00    Real Madrid CF-Cultural Leonesa

Varzish Sport HD

-Yahsat52.5°E-11938 H 27500-FTA

-Apstar 76.5°E-12548 H 3200 -FTA

kwese Sports

-Belintersat 51.5°E-3877  L  6420 -Biss  (C-Band)

-Intelsat 22 @ 72.1° East-3742 L 13930 -FTA

 

21:00    Hercules CF –  FC Barcelona
ERT 1 / ERT HD
-Eutelsat 3.1°E-12734 V 16750 -Biss

kwese Sports

-Belintersat 51.5°E-3877  L  6420 -Biss  (C-Band)

-Intelsat 22 @ 72.1° East-3742 L 13930 -FTA

Tivibu Spor HD

-Turksat 42°E- 11853 H 25000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

 

Brazil Cup (Final)

23:45   Gremio- Atletico Mineiro

SFR SPORT 2

-Eutelsat 5°W- 11679 V 29950 -Biss

ARENA SPORT 3

-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

SporTV 1 HD

-Star One 75°W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

ESPN Brasil HD

-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

 

Italian Cup

14:00   Palermo-Spezia Calcio

Rai Sport 1

-Hotbird 13°E-11804 V 27500 -FTA

Rai Sport 2

-Hotbird 13°E-11804 V 27500 -FTA

 

17:00    Atalanta – Pescara

Rai Sport 1

-Hotbird 13°E-11804 V 27500 -FTA

Rai Sport 2

-Hotbird 13°E-11804 V 27500 -FTA

 

20:00    Sampdoria- Cagliari Calcio

Rai Sport 1

-Hotbird 13°E-11804 V 27500 -FTA

Rai Sport 2

-Hotbird 13°E-11804 V 27500 -FTA

 

Egyptian League

12:45    El Dakhleya – El Masry Club

DMC Sports

-Nile sat 7°W-     11449 H 27500 -FTA

Nile Sport

-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA

ON TV Sport

-Nile sat 7°W-10853  H  27500 -FTA

ON Sport HD

-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H  27500 -FTA

 

15:00    Aswan-Enppi

DMC Sports

-Nile sat 7°W-     11449 H 27500 -FTA

Nile Sport

-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA

ON TV Sport

-Nile sat 7°W-10853  H  27500 -FTA

ON Sport HD

-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H  27500 -FTA

 

18:00    Al Ahly -Al Sharkeyah

DMC Sports

-Nile sat 7°W-     11449 H 27500 -FTA

Nile Sport

-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA

ON TV Sport

-Nile sat 7°W-10853  H  27500 -FTA

ON Sport HD

-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H  27500 -FTA

 

Turkey Cup

09:00 Tuzlaspor  –  Erzincanspor

A Spor

-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss

A Spor HD

-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss

 

11:00 Menemen Belediyespor  – Amed Sportif

A Spor

-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss

A Spor HD

-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss

 

11:00 Sanliurfaspor -Kirklarelispor

A2

-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss

 

13:30 Akhisar Belediye Genclik ve Spor –  Bursaspor

A2

-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss

CBC SPORT HD

-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

 

15:30 Galatasaray Spor Kulübü – Sanica Boru Elazigspor

A2

-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss

CBC SPORT HD

-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

 

17:30 Fenerbahce -Genclerbirligi

A Spor

-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss

A Spor HD

-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss

CBC SPORT HD

-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

 

Bulgaria Premier League

11:00    Pirin Blagoevgrad – Dunav 2010

Diema

-HellasSat 39°E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

 

Ukraine Cup

15:00    Naftovik-FC Dynamo Kyiv

2+2

-Astra 4.8°E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

 

Serbia SUPER LIGA

17:00 Vojvodina-  Partizan

ARENA SPORT 1

-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

ARENA SPORT BIH

-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

 

Copa Sudamericana (Final) (postponed)

23:45    Atletico Nacional – Chapecoense

ARENA SPORT 1

-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

ARENA SPORT BIH

-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

SporTV 2 HD

-Star One 75°W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
Did you like this? Share it:

Leave a Reply

Latest IPTV stream

MAG254 IPTV Set Top Box

MAG 250 Micro HD IPTV Set Top Box

MAG 250 Original HB-DIGITAL IPTV SET TOP BOX

Click X to close ads 15.0 seconds.